I fear that which I cannot see -
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Wednesday, April 4, 2007


Yay! new blog, new blog skin. The Ginji damn cute!haha! My new life started now (hope this blog wont dieeeeeee......)LOL. anyway pp plz tell me alll ur blogs so tt i can link u. lazy to go and find myself XD

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

memory get backed (:

; 6:25 AM;

the { GET BACKERS

name:ZongYi
B'dae:15 June
school:DHS
plz tell me what shld i say here...

the { EASY

write
what
you
love
here

er....wat i love?
erm....sth and sth =p
the { RISKS

dislikes
go
right
here

I HATE DAY 9!!!
the { AGREEMENTS




the { PAYMENTS

archives.

April 2007


the { CLIENTS

Eunice(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:
friend(:



the { MEDIATORS

Designer: YtheJUNE
Image Host: YPhotobucket
Brushes: YAethereality
Avatar: Yminitokyo


the { SONG

your music//
goes here